-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtahha-ye Gazak

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gazak,Poshtehha-ye Gazak,Poshtehhā-ye Gazak,Pushtahha-ye Gazak,Pushtahhā-ye Gazak,Pustaha-i-Gazak,Puštahā-i-Gazak,پشته های گزک, Pushtahhā-ye Gazak

Pushtahha-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Gazak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Gazak. See Pushtahha-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41563/64.83672
  • Altitude: 2403 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Gazak
Kisarak (0.5 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Khowājgān (3.6 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (3.7 km) Bibiay (5 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (6.1 km) Darah (6.3 km) Nādānak (6.6 km) Siyāh Khārak (6.6 km) Kan‘ān (6.7 km) Khalāwak (6.7 km) Gargī (7.1 km) Sang Chalāh (7.4 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (7.5 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (8.2 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (8.2 km) Sangzārak (8.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Gazak, Afghanistan