-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kisarak

Map of Kisarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kisarak,Qisarak,Qīsārak,Qīşarak,Qīşārak,قیسارک,قیصارک, Kisarak

Kisarak

Welcome to the Kisarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kisarak. See Kisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kisarak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kisarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41498/64.84209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kisarak
  •  
Places near Kisarak

Online Dating

Kisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kisarak, Afghanistan