-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh

Map of Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mindukokh,Poshteh-ye Miandokuh,Poshteh-ye Mīāndokūh,Pushtah-ye Mand Koh,Pushtah-ye Mand Kōh,Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh,Pushtah-ye Mīndō Kōh,Pusta-i-Mindokoh,Pušta-i-Mīndokoh,پشتۀ مند کوه,پشتۀ میندو کوه, Pushtah-ye Mīndō Kōh

Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mīndō Kōh. See Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mīndō Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42262/64.88028
  • Altitude: 2486 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mindo Koh, Afghanistan