-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Nadanak

Map of Jar-e Nadanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nadanak,Jar-e Nādānak,Nadanak,جر نادانک, Jar-e Nādānak

Jar-e Nadanak

Welcome to the Jar-e Nadanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nādānak. See Jar-e Nadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Nadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45671/64.90768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nadanak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nadanak

Online Dating

Jar-e Nadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nadanak, Afghanistan