Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nayk

Map of Pushtah-ye Nayk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Poshteh-ye Nayak,Pushtah-ye Nayk,Pusta-i-Nayak,Pušta-i-Nayak,پشتۀ نیک, Pushtah-ye Nayk

Pushtah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nayk. See Pushtah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nayk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nayk
Places near Pushtah-ye Nayk

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan