-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakshakhid,Poshteh-ye Khakshahid,Poshteh-ye Khākshahīd,Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid,Pushtah-ye Khāk Shahīd,Pusta-i-Khaksahid,Pušta-i-Khākšahīd,پشتۀ خاک شهید, Pushtah-ye Khāk Shahīd

Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khāk Shahīd. See Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khāk Shahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42663/64.99285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid
Amrutak (1.1 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (4.3 km) Ushturkhān (4.5 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (4.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.8 km) Safēdak (5.9 km) Jarmatū (6.8 km) Dōtā’ī (7 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (7.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (7.7 km) Āhangarān (8.1 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (8.5 km) Nādānak (8.5 km) Kamarak (8.5 km) Kāblak (9.2 km) Bibiay (9.5 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (10.5 km) Gargī (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khak Shahid, Afghanistan