-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chashmabak

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmabak,Sela-i-Casmabak,Shaylah-ye Chashmabak,Shaylah-ye Chashmābak,Shelah-e Cheshmabak,Shēlah-e Cheshmābak,Šēla-i-Čašmābak,شیلۀ چشمابک, Shaylah-ye Chashmābak

Shaylah-ye Chashmabak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmabak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmābak. See Shaylah-ye Chashmabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmābak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44034/64.97157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmabak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmabak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmabak, Afghanistan