-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang

Map of Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukasang,Poshteh-ye Lokehsang,Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang,Pusta Lokasang,Pušta Lokasang,پشتۀ لکه سنگ, Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang

Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang. See Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3969/64.96496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang
Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Amrutak (4.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (4.7 km) Nādānak (5.5 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (6.2 km) Bibiay (7 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (7.3 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (8.2 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (8.2 km) Ushturkhān (8.7 km) Sang Chalāh (8.8 km) Dōtā’ī (8.8 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (9.8 km) Safēdak (9.8 km) Khalāwak (9.9 km) Darah (10.4 km) Khowājgān (10.5 km) Gargī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Lakah Sang, Afghanistan