-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khushnausangi,Poshteh-ye Khvoshnaw Sangi,Poshteh-ye Khvoshnāw Sangī,Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi,Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangī,Pusta-i-Khusnaw-sangi,Pušta-i-Khušnaw-sangi,پشتۀ خشنو سنگی, Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangī

Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangī. See Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40589/64.91695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khushnow Sangi, Afghanistan