-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Minghow

Map of Pushtah-ye Minghow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mingau,Poshteh-ye Mianghab,Poshteh-ye Mīānghāb,Pushtah-ye Minghow,Pushtah-ye Mīnghow,Pusta-i-Minghaw,Pušta-i-Mīnghaw,پشتۀ مینغو, Pushtah-ye Mīnghow

Pushtah-ye Minghow

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Minghow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mīnghow. See Pushtah-ye Minghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mīnghow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Minghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39352/64.88197
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Minghow
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Minghow

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Minghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Minghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Minghow, Afghanistan