-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi

Map of Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taktashidgi,Poshteh-ye Taqtahshidgi,Poshteh-ye Tāqtahshīdgī,Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi,Pushtah-ye Tāqtashīdgī,Pusta-i-Taqtasidgi,Pušta-i-Tāqtašīdgi,پشتۀ تاقتشیدگی, Pushtah-ye Tāqtashīdgī

Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tāqtashīdgī. See Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tāqtashīdgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38759/64.86867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Taqtashidgi, Afghanistan