Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Kisarak,Poshteh-ye Sar-e Qisarak,Poshteh-ye Sar-e Qīşarak,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qişārak,Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qīsārak,Pusta-i-Sare Qisarak,Pušta-i-Sare Qişārak,پشتۀ سر قصارک,پشتۀ سر قیسارک, Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qişārak

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qişārak. See Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qişārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak
Places near Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sar-e Qisarak, Afghanistan