-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Yakolanchak

Map of Jar-e Yakolanchak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yakolanchak,Jar-e Yakowlanchak,Jar-e Yakōlanchak,Jare Yakolancak,Jare Yakolančak,Yakolanchak,جر یکولنچک, Jar-e Yakōlanchak

Jar-e Yakolanchak

Welcome to the Jar-e Yakolanchak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yakōlanchak. See Jar-e Yakolanchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yakōlanchak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Yakolanchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44102/64.82386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yakolanchak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yakolanchak

Online Dating

Jar-e Yakolanchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yakolanchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yakolanchak, Afghanistan