-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Pasnasar

Map of Koh-e Pasnasar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasnasar,Koh-e Pasnasar,Kohe Pasnasar,Kohe Pasnasaṟ,Kuh-e Pasnasar,Kōh-e Pasnasar,Kūh-e Pasnasar,کوه پسنسر, Kōh-e Pasnasar

Koh-e Pasnasar

Welcome to the Koh-e Pasnasar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pasnasar. See Koh-e Pasnasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pasnasar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Pasnasar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39769/64.75284
  • Altitude: 2580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pasnasar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pasnasar

Online Dating

Koh-e Pasnasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pasnasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pasnasar, Afghanistan