-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Korow

Map of Shaylah-ye Korow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korav,Sela-i-Koraw,Shaylah-ye Korow,Shaylah-ye Kōrow,Shelah-e Kurab,Shēlah-e Kūrāb,Šēla-i-Koraw,شیلۀ کورو, Shaylah-ye Kōrow

Shaylah-ye Korow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Korow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kōrow. See Shaylah-ye Korow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kōrow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Korow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39515/64.76173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Korow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Korow

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Korow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Korow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Korow, Afghanistan