-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ghulamak

Map of Jar-e Ghulamak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gulamak,Jar-e Gholamak,Jar-e Gholāmak,Jar-e Ghulamak,Jar-e Ghulāmak,جر غلامک, Jar-e Ghulāmak

Jar-e Ghulamak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ghulamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ghulāmak. See Jar-e Ghulamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ghulāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Ghulamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37072/64.79274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ghulamak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ghulamak
Kashkar (2.9 km) Kashkar (3.3 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Kan‘ān (4 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (5.5 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (5.5 km) Darah (6.3 km) Pūy (6.4 km) Kisarak (6.7 km) Khalāwak (6.9 km) Sang Chalāh (8.2 km) Ruzqān (8.9 km) Sangzārak (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (9.7 km) Khowājgān (10 km) Ghāl-Mullā (10.2 km) Bibiay (10.2 km) Ruzqān (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ghulamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ghulamak, Afghanistan