-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Uzbak

Map of Qishlaq-e Uzbak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Ozbak,Qeshlāq-e Ozbak,Qeslaqe Uzbak,Qešlāqe Uzbak,Qishlaq-e Uzbak,Qishlāq-e Uzbak,Razvaliny Kyshlaki-Uzbak,قشلاق ازبک, Qishlāq-e Uzbak

Qishlaq-e Uzbak

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Uzbak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Uzbak. See Qishlaq-e Uzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Uzbak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qishlaq-e Uzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36152/64.89812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Uzbak
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Uzbak
Qishlāq-e Uzbak (0 km) Sang Chalāh (1.6 km) Khalāwak (2.9 km) Darah (3.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Nādānak (4.5 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (5.6 km) Bibiay (5.7 km) Kisarak (7.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (9 km) Khowājgān (9.3 km) Kashkar (9.8 km) Galah Āsyā (10 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (10.1 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (10.4 km) Shākh Jōy (10.9 km) Kashkar (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Uzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Uzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Uzbak, Afghanistan