-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah

Map of Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parikushta,Poshteh-ye Parikoshteh,Poshteh-ye Parīkoshteh,Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah,Pushtah-ye Parī Kushtah,Pusta-i-Parikusta,Pušta-i-Parikušta,پشتۀ پری کشته, Pushtah-ye Parī Kushtah

Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Parī Kushtah. See Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Parī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35469/64.91783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah
Qishlāq-e Uzbak (2 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Sang Chalāh (3.5 km) Khalāwak (4.8 km) Nādānak (5.3 km) Darah (5.4 km) Bibiay (6.9 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (7.2 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (9.1 km) Kisarak (9.7 km) Galah Āsyā (9.8 km) Amrutak (10.6 km) Khowājgān (10.7 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (10.9 km) Madḩan (11.4 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (11.5 km) Shākh Jōy (11.5 km) Kashkar (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Pari Kushtah, Afghanistan