-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sakhtatagao

Map of Sakhtatagao Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhtatagao, Sakhtatagao

Sakhtatagao

Welcome to the Sakhtatagao google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhtatagao. See Sakhtatagao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhtatagao area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sakhtatagao
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4675/64.94972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sakhtatagao
  •  
Places near Sakhtatagao

Online Dating

Sakhtatagao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhtatagao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhtatagao, Afghanistan