-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sari-Gazak,Sela-i-Sare Gazak,Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak,Shelah-e Sar-e Gazak,Shēlah-e Sar-e Gazak,Šēla-i-Sare Gazak,شیلۀ سر گزک, Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak

Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak. See Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37492/64.96671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak
Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (4 km) Nādānak (6.3 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (6.5 km) Amrutak (6.6 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (6.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (7 km) Sang Chalāh (8.1 km) Bibiay (8.1 km) Dōtā’ī (9 km) Khalāwak (9.4 km) Darah (9.9 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (10.2 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (10.4 km) Ushturkhān (10.6 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (11.6 km) Khowājgān (12 km) Safēdak (12 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sar-e Gazak, Afghanistan