-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Paymanah

Map of Pushtah-ye Paymanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Peymaneh,Poshteh-ye Peymāneh,Pushtah-ye Paymanah,Pushtah-ye Paymānah,Pusta-i-Paymana,Pušta-i-Paymāna,پشتۀ پیمانه, Pushtah-ye Paymānah

Pushtah-ye Paymanah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Paymanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Paymānah. See Pushtah-ye Paymanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Paymānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Paymanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31729/64.99767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Paymanah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Paymanah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Paymanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Paymanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Paymanah, Afghanistan