-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nowshad

Map of Pushtah-ye Nowshad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naushad,Poshteh-ye Nowshad,Poshteh-ye Nowshād,Pushtah-ye Nowshad,Pushtah-ye Nowshād,Pusta-i-Nawsad,Pušta-i-Nawšād,پشتۀ نوشاد, Pushtah-ye Nowshād

Pushtah-ye Nowshad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nowshad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nowshād. See Pushtah-ye Nowshad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nowshād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nowshad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32243/64.96668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nowshad
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nowshad
Qishlāq-e Uzbak (7.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (7.9 km) Sang Chalāh (9 km) Galah Āsyā (9.6 km) Madḩan (9.9 km) Khalāwak (10.2 km) Nādānak (10.4 km) Şadīq ‘Alī (10.6 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (10.7 km) Darah (10.8 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (11.7 km) Dōtā’ī (12.1 km) Bibiay (12.2 km) Sirzār (12.3 km) Amrutak (12.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (12.6 km) Galah Bayd (12.8 km) Shākh Jōy (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nowshad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nowshad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nowshad, Afghanistan