-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pereval Torbulak

Map of Pereval Torbulak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Torbulak, Pereval Torbulak

Pereval Torbulak

Welcome to the Pereval Torbulak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Torbulak. See Pereval Torbulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Torbulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Torbulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27694/64.92167
  • Altitude: 2886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Pereval Torbulak
  •  
Places near Pereval Torbulak

Online Dating

Pereval Torbulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Torbulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Torbulak, Afghanistan