-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Samahah-ye Dasht

Map of Samahah-ye Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samaha-i-Dast,Samahah-ye Dasht,Samaheh-ye Dasht,Samakhayi-Dasht,Samāha-i-Dašt,Samāheh-ye Dasht,Samāḩah-ye Dasht,سماحۀ دشت, Samāḩah-ye Dasht

Samahah-ye Dasht

Welcome to the Samahah-ye Dasht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samāḩah-ye Dasht. See Samahah-ye Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samāḩah-ye Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Samahah-ye Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33594/64.87787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Samahah-ye Dasht
  •  
Places near Samahah-ye Dasht
Sang Chalāh (2.7 km) Khalāwak (2.9 km) Darah (3.4 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (3.4 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (3.4 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (7 km) Galah Āsyā (7.1 km) Shākh Jōy (7.5 km) Nādānak (7.7 km) Kashkar (7.9 km) Bibiay (8.6 km) Kashkar (8.9 km) Kisarak (9.4 km) Madḩan (9.4 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (10.3 km) Khowājgān (11.6 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (11.9 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Samahah-ye Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samahah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samahah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan