Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi

Map of Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avar-e Naw-e Khaleqdadeh,Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi,Aware Nawe Khaleqdadi,Awār-e Now-e Khāliqdādī,Awāṟe Nawe Khāleqḏāḏi,Gora Avari-Navi-Khalikdadi,Āvār-e Nāw-e Khāleqdādeh,اوار نو خالقدادی, Awār-e Now-e Khāliqdādī

Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi

Welcome to the Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awār-e Now-e Khāliqdādī. See Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awār-e Now-e Khāliqdādī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3307 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi
Places near Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi

Online Dating

Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awar-e Now-e Khaliqdadi, Afghanistan