-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awar-e Now-e Khalishki

Map of Awar-e Now-e Khalishki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avar-e Naw-e Khaleshki,Avari-Navi-Khalishki,Awar-e Now-e Khalishki,Aware Nawe Khaleski,Awār-e Now-e Khalishkī,Awāre Nawe Khaleški,Āvār-e Nāw-e Khaleshkī,اوار نو خلشکی, Awār-e Now-e Khalishkī

Awar-e Now-e Khalishki

Welcome to the Awar-e Now-e Khalishki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awār-e Now-e Khalishkī. See Awar-e Now-e Khalishki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awār-e Now-e Khalishkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awar-e Now-e Khalishki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27841/64.87348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Awar-e Now-e Khalishki
  •  
Places near Awar-e Now-e Khalishki
Galah Āsyā (1 km) Madḩan (3.6 km) Shākh Jōy (4.1 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (7.1 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (7.6 km) Khushnow (7.9 km) Sang Chalāh (9.1 km) Khalāwak (9.1 km) Birinjī (9.4 km) Darah (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (9.5 km) Kashkar (10.4 km) Sar-e Ōshān (10.4 km) Kashkar (11.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (12.7 km) Sar-e Ūshān (12.9 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (13 km) Garmāwak (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Awar-e Now-e Khalishki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awar-e Now-e Khalishki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awar-e Now-e Khalishki, Afghanistan