-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Rahman

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhman,Sela-i-Rahman,Shaylah-ye Rahman,Shaylah-ye Raḩmān,Shelah-e Rahman,Shēlah-e Raḩmān,Šēla-i-Rahmān,شیلۀ رحمان, Shaylah-ye Raḩmān

Shaylah-ye Rahman

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rahman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Raḩmān. See Shaylah-ye Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26048/64.9148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rahman
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Rahman
Madḩan (1.7 km) Galah Āsyā (3.4 km) Shākh Jōy (8.3 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (8.4 km) Birinjī (8.8 km) Garmāwak (9.3 km) Khushnow (9.8 km) Galah Bayd (11.2 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (11.3 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (11.3 km) Sang Chalāh (11.5 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (11.7 km) Khalāwak (12 km) Darah (12.4 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (13.2 km) Dēwāl Safēd (13.6 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (13.9 km) Sar-e Ōshān (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rahman, Afghanistan