-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Rah

Map of Pushtah-ye Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Rah,Poshteh-ye Rāh,Pushtah-ye Rah,Pushtah-ye Rāh,Pusta-i-Rah,Pušta-i-Rāh,پشتۀ راه, Pushtah-ye Rāh

Pushtah-ye Rah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Rah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Rāh. See Pushtah-ye Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27636/64.90802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Rah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Rah
Galah Āsyā (2.5 km) Madḩan (2.7 km) Shākh Jōy (7.3 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (8.9 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (9.5 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (9.5 km) Sang Chalāh (9.6 km) Birinjī (10 km) Khalāwak (10.1 km) Khushnow (10.1 km) Darah (10.5 km) Garmāwak (11 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (12.2 km) Galah Bayd (12.6 km) Kashkar (13 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (13.2 km) Sar-e Ōshān (13.6 km) Kashkar (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Rah, Afghanistan