-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e 'Ayni

Map of Jar-e 'Ayni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aini,Jar-e 'Ayni,Jar-e Ayni,Jar-e Aynī,Jar-e `Ayni,Jar-e ‘Aynī,Jar-e ’Aynī,جر ءینی,جر اینی, Jar-e ’Aynī

Jar-e 'Ayni

Welcome to the Jar-e 'Ayni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e ’Aynī. See Jar-e 'Ayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e ’Aynī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e 'Ayni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27737/64.84006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e 'Ayni
  •  
Places near Jar-e 'Ayni
Shākh Jōy (1.1 km) Galah Āsyā (3.8 km) Madḩan (6 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (6.1 km) Khushnow (6.2 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (7.2 km) Sar-e Ōshān (7.4 km) Kashkar (8.6 km) Kashkar (9 km) Birinjī (9.5 km) Khalāwak (9.5 km) Darah (9.6 km) Sar-e Ūshān (9.8 km) Sang Chalāh (9.9 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (10.8 km) Qarwānah (11.8 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (12 km) Ghāl-Mullā (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e 'Ayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e 'Ayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e 'Ayni, Afghanistan