-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jiri Tak

Map of Jiri Tak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jeri Tak,Jerī Tak,Jiri Tak,Jirī Tak,جری تک, Jirī Tak

Jiri Tak

Welcome to the Jiri Tak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jirī Tak. See Jiri Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jirī Tak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jiri Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26646/64.86243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Jiri Tak
  •  
Places near Jiri Tak

Online Dating

Jiri Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jiri Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jiri Tak, Afghanistan