-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Smakhsang

Map of Smakhsang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Smakhsang, Smakhsang

Smakhsang

Welcome to the Smakhsang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Smakhsang. See Smakhsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Smakhsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Smakhsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26056/64.91528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Smakhsang
  •  
Places near Smakhsang

Online Dating

Smakhsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Smakhsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Smakhsang, Afghanistan