-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Hawzaka

Map of Shaylah-ye Hawzaka Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Hawdzaka,Shaylah-ye Hawzaka,Shaylah-ye Howdzka,Shaylah-ye Howdzkā,Shaylah-ye Ḩawẕakā,Shelah-e Howzaka,Shēlah-e Ḩowẕakā,Sukhoye Ruslo Khauzaka,Šēla-i-Hawdzakā,شیلۀ حوضکا,شیلۀ هودزکا, Shaylah-ye Ḩawẕakā

Shaylah-ye Hawzaka

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Hawzaka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩawẕakā. See Shaylah-ye Hawzaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩawẕakā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Hawzaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19807/64.98224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Hawzaka
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Hawzaka

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Hawzaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Hawzaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Hawzaka, Afghanistan