-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pesi Kichak

Map of Pesi Kichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesi Kichak,Pesikicak,Pesikichak,Pesīkīchak,Pisi Kichak,Pêsī Kīchak,Pěsikīčak,Pīsī Kīchak,پسی کیچک,پیسی کیچک, Pêsī Kīchak

Pesi Kichak

Welcome to the Pesi Kichak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêsī Kīchak. See Pesi Kichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêsī Kīchak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pesi Kichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17302/64.8373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pesi Kichak
  •  
Places near Pesi Kichak

Online Dating

Pesi Kichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pesi Kichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pesi Kichak, Afghanistan