-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Baydak-e Jalal

Map of Baydak-e Jalal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak-e Jalal,Baydak-e Jalāl,Bedake Jalal,Bedaki-Dzhalal',Bedaki-Dzhalal’,Bidak-e Jalal,Bēḏake Jalāl,Bīdak-e Jalāl,بیدک جلال, Baydak-e Jalāl

Baydak-e Jalal

Welcome to the Baydak-e Jalal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak-e Jalāl. See Baydak-e Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak-e Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baydak-e Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18082/64.77812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Baydak-e Jalal
  •  
Places near Baydak-e Jalal
Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (0.2 km) Dū Laīnah (2.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (4.9 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (5.9 km) Khushnow (6.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (6.1 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (7 km) Gird-Hōlang (7.2 km) Birinjī (8 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (8.9 km) Galah Bayd (9 km) Sangī (9.3 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (10.6 km) Sar-e Ōshān (10.7 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (11.4 km) Sar-e Ūshān (12 km) Shākh Jōy (12.2 km) Madḩan (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Baydak-e Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydak-e Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak-e Jalal, Afghanistan