-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedaki-Dzhalal',Gora Bedaki-Dzhalal’,Poshteh-ye Bidak-e Jalal,Poshteh-ye Bīdak-e Jalāl,Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal,Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalāl,Pusta-i-Bedake Jalal,Pušta-i-Bēdake Jalāl,پشتۀ بیدک جلال, Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalāl

Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalāl. See Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18873/64.75309
  • Altitude: 2794 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Baydak-e Jalal, Afghanistan