-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kichak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kichak,Poshteh-ye Kīchak,Pushtah-ye Kichak,Pushtah-ye Kishak,Pushtah-ye Kīshak,Pusta-i-Kicak,Pušta-i-Kičak,پشتۀ کچک,پشتۀ کیشک, Pushtah-ye Kichak

Pushtah-ye Kichak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kichak. See Pushtah-ye Kichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kichak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17722/64.80254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kichak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kichak
Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (2.1 km) Dū Laīnah (2.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (4.2 km) Khushnow (5.4 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (5.9 km) Birinjī (5.9 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (6.6 km) Gird-Hōlang (7 km) Sangī (7.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.4 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (8.5 km) Galah Bayd (10.2 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (11.2 km) Sar-e Ōshān (11.7 km) Shākh Jōy (11.9 km) Madḩan (12.2 km) Galah Āsyā (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kichak, Afghanistan