Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Akhtam

Map of Khulah-ye Akhtam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Akhtam,Khola-i-Akhtam,Kholah-e Akhtam,Khulah-ye Akhtam,Khūlah-ye Akhtam,خولۀ اختم, Khūlah-ye Akhtam

Khulah-ye Akhtam

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Akhtam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Akhtam. See Khulah-ye Akhtam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Akhtam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khulah-ye Akhtam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Akhtam
Places near Khulah-ye Akhtam

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Akhtam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah-ye Akhtam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Akhtam, Afghanistan