-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Buynak

Map of Buynak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowynak,Bowynāk,Buynak,Būynāk,Sukhoye Ruslo Buinak,بویناک, Būynāk

Buynak

Welcome to the Buynak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būynāk. See Buynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būynāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Buynak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1579/64.94555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Buynak
  •  
Places near Buynak

Online Dating

Buynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buynak, Afghanistan