-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Huto Burut

Map of Shaylah-ye Huto Burut Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khutuburut,Sela-i-Huto-borut,Shaylah-ye Huto Burut,Shaylah-ye Ḩūtō Burūt,Shelah-e Huto Borut,Shēlah-e Ḩūto Borūt,Šela-i-Hūto-borūt,شیلۀ حوتو بروت, Shaylah-ye Ḩūtō Burūt

Shaylah-ye Huto Burut

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Huto Burut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ḩūtō Burūt. See Shaylah-ye Huto Burut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ḩūtō Burūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Huto Burut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17327/64.86188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Huto Burut
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Huto Burut

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Huto Burut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Huto Burut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Huto Burut, Afghanistan