Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dulaynah

Map of Dulaynah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolayna,Dolaynah,Dorahi Ghor,Dulaynah,Durahi Ghor,Durāhī Ghōr,دراهی غور,دلینه,Ḏolayna,Ḏoṟāhī Ghōṟ, Dulaynah


Welcome to the Dulaynah google satellite map! This populated locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dulaynah. See Dulaynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dulaynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dulaynah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Dulaynah
Places near Dulaynah

Online Dating

Dulaynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dulaynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulaynah, Afghanistan