-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Yargin

Map of Kharah-ye Yargin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Yargin,Khara-i-Yargin,Kharah-e Yargin,Kharah-e Yārgīn,Kharah-ye Yargin,Kharah-ye Yargīn,Khaṟa-i-Yaṟgīn,خرۀ یرگین, Kharah-ye Yargīn

Kharah-ye Yargin

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Yargin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Yargīn. See Kharah-ye Yargin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Yargīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharah-ye Yargin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12558/64.76567
  • Altitude: 2832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Yargin
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Yargin
Gird-Hōlang (1.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (3.3 km) Dū Laīnah (3.8 km) Galah Bayd (4.4 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (5.5 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.3 km) Sangī (6.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8 km) Shahīdān (8.3 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.3 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (10.3 km) Shahīdān (10.4 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (10.5 km) Birinjī (11.8 km) Khushnow (12 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (12.6 km) Jowrīān (13.1 km) Garmābak (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Yargin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Yargin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Yargin, Afghanistan