-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad

Map of Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bek-Mukhammed,Sela-i-Beg Mohammed,Sela-i-Beg Mohd,Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad,Shaylah-ye Bēg Muḩammad,Shelah-e Beyg Mohammad,Shēlah-e Beyg Moḩammad,Sēla-i-Bēg Moḩḏ,Šēla-i-Bēg Mohammed,شیلۀ بېگ محمد, Shaylah-ye Bēg Muḩammad

Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bēg Muḩammad. See Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bēg Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12934/64.88726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad
Ḩūtō-Burūt (0.9 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (3.9 km) Sangī (5.2 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Birinjī (7.5 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (8.4 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (9.1 km) Dū Laīnah (9.8 km) Gird-Hōlang (9.9 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (10.4 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (11.3 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (11.4 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (11.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (11.5 km) Tīlak (11.7 km) Garmāwak (11.9 km) Gharībak (12.3 km) Khushnow (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Beg Muhammad, Afghanistan