-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zangabah

Map of Shaylah-ye Zangabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zangaba,Shaylah-ye Zangabah,Shaylah-ye Zangābah,Shelah-e Zangabeh,Shēlah-e Zangābeh,Zangaba,Šēla-i-Zangāba,شیلۀ زنگابه, Shaylah-ye Zangābah

Shaylah-ye Zangabah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zangabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zangābah. See Shaylah-ye Zangabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zangābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zangabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13548/64.87781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zangabah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zangabah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zangabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zangabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zangabah, Afghanistan