-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dagahi

Map of Shaylah-ye Dagahi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagakhi,Sela-i-Dahgahi,Shaylah-ye Dagahi,Shaylah-ye Dagahī,Shelah-e Dahgahi,Shēlah-e Dahgahī,Šēla-i-Dahgahi,شیلۀ دگهی, Shaylah-ye Dagahī

Shaylah-ye Dagahi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dagahi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dagahī. See Shaylah-ye Dagahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dagahī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dagahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11912/64.77917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dagahi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dagahi
Gird-Hōlang (0.4 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (2.8 km) Dū Laīnah (4.1 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (4.6 km) Sangī (5.2 km) Galah Bayd (5.5 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.9 km) Shahīdān (8.5 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (9.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.4 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (9.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.6 km) Shahīdān (10.7 km) Birinjī (11.4 km) Jowrīān (12.1 km) Khushnow (12.2 km) Garmābak (12.6 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dagahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dagahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dagahi, Afghanistan