-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak

Map of Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal'garkharak,Dal’garkharak,Sela-i-Dalghar-kharak,Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak,Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Khārak,Shelah-e Delghar Kharak,Shēlah-e Delghār Khārak,Šēla-i-Dalghar-khārak,شیلۀ دلغر خارک, Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Khārak

Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Khārak. See Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13294/64.78222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak
Jar-e Ramaẕān (1.6 km) Gird-Hōlang (1.9 km) Dū Laīnah (2.6 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (5.3 km) Sangī (5.4 km) Galah Bayd (6.1 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (6.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.4 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (8.8 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (8.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.5 km) Shahīdān (9.9 km) Birinjī (10.1 km) Khushnow (10.7 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (11.1 km) Shahīdān (12 km) Jowrīān (13.6 km) Garmābak (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Dalghar-Kharak, Afghanistan