-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Korab-e Rahmat

Map of Korab-e Rahmat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korab-e Rahmat,Korabe Rahmat,Korabi-Rakhmat,Kurab-e Rahmat,Kōrāb-e Raḩmat,Kōṟābe Ṟaḩmat,Kūrāb-e Raḩmat,کوراب رحمت, Kōrāb-e Raḩmat

Korab-e Rahmat

Welcome to the Korab-e Rahmat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāb-e Raḩmat. See Korab-e Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāb-e Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Korab-e Rahmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02912/64.99752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Korab-e Rahmat
  •  
Places near Korab-e Rahmat

Online Dating

Korab-e Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korab-e Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korab-e Rahmat, Afghanistan