-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shelah-e Chehelgazi

Map of Shelah-e Chehelgazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chikhil'gazi,Chikhil’gazi,Sela-i-Cehelgazi,Shelah-e Chehelgazi,Shēlah-e Chehelgazī,Šēla-i-Čehelgazi, Shēlah-e Chehelgazī

Shelah-e Chehelgazi

Welcome to the Shelah-e Chehelgazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-e Chehelgazī. See Shelah-e Chehelgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-e Chehelgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelah-e Chehelgazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00556/64.85222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shelah-e Chehelgazi
  •  
Places near Shelah-e Chehelgazi

Online Dating

Shelah-e Chehelgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-e Chehelgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-e Chehelgazi, Afghanistan