-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Duzdan

Map of Duzdan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozdan,Dozdān,Duzdan,Duzdān,دزدان,Ḏuzḏān, Duzdān

Duzdan

Welcome to the Duzdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzdān. See Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02493/64.99744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Duzdan
  •  
Places near Duzdan

Online Dating

Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdan, Afghanistan