-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awli

Map of Awli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abli,Auli,Awli,Āblī,Āwlī,آولی, Awli

Awli

Welcome to the Awli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awli. See Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Awli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09257/64.97761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Awli
  •  
Places near Awli

Online Dating

Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awli, Afghanistan