-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gharak

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garak,Sela-i-Gharak,Shaylah-ye Gharak,Shaylah-ye Ghārak,Shelah-e Gharak,Shēlah-e Ghārak,Šēla-i-Ghārak,شیلۀ غارک, Shaylah-ye Ghārak

Shaylah-ye Gharak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gharak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghārak. See Shaylah-ye Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18514/64.55722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gharak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gharak
Gharghanow (4.1 km) Barkhūl (4.2 km) Barkhōl (4.6 km) Barkhōl (5.1 km) Barkhūl (6 km) Qarghah Nāw (6 km) Iskaychak (7.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (8.2 km) Munārah (10.8 km) Munārah (11 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (11.1 km) Talow (12.1 km) Masjid-e Nigār (12.3 km) Ghowmazār (13.5 km) Faqīrābād (13.5 km) Sar Chashmah (13.7 km) Kharnak (14.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gharak, Afghanistan